temp dir/var/www/vhosts/orokieta.net/httpdocs/wp-content/temp/

Organigrama

 

EDUCACIÓN INFANTIL

 

HH

A

B

C

D

LAGUNTZA

HH 2

AINHOA PALACIOS

IDOIA ANDRES

KARMELE KORTA

MARISOL GUENAGA

MILA IZTUETA

HH 3

MARIJO GANDIAGA

ANGELA DE MIGUEL

ARRATE LOYOLA

ALAZNE LEGAZKUE

HH 4

IZASKUN ANGOITIA

MARIAN DE JUAN

HIRUNE AZKOAGA

ZIURTASUN+LAN ARRISKUAK

IGONE CALZACORTA

AMAIA KEREJETA

KOORDINATZAILEA 1/2

LAGUNTZA 1/2

HH 5

Mª EUGENIA OTAMENDI

MIREN AZPEITIA

AMAIA GENBELZU

 

EDUCACIÓN PRIMARIA

 

LH

A

B

C

D

LH 1

ANGELA BERNALTE

LEIRE ARANBARRI

ELENA ALDABALDETREKU

IZASKUN BERASALUCE

LH 2

IDOIA ARRIOLA

BEATRIZ ARAIZTEGI

IDOIA ZAMAKONA

ARRATE MAKAZAGA

LH 3

AINHOA CERROS

NOLI SESTAYO

XABIER MANTXOLA

ARANTXA SASIAIN

ZIURTASUN+LAN ARRISKUAK

LH 4

JOSUNE AGIRRE

MAITE GARMENDIA

NIKOLAS GARAYAR

ANDONI ARAMENDI

LH 5

OLATZ DORRONSORO

ANA ARROITAJAUREGUI

JESUS MARI BURGOA

ASUN MURO

LH 6

ELI SANTAMARIA

JUANMA BUJANDA

ARRATE UGALDE

Mª KARMEN OTSOA-AIZPURUA

HEZKIDETZA

ESPECIALISTAS

SOINKETA

MUSIKA

INGELESA

HIZKUNTZA

LAGUNTZA Z.

ERLIJIOA

HEZITZAILEAK

ARDURAK

SILVIA MARTINEZ

AGENDA 21

MAIDER ANGULO

ARANTZA IRIBAR

KOORDINATZAILEA 1. Z

IDOIA LASARTE

HIPI

MARIJE CORRAL

KONTSULTORA

MAITE ESSERY

GARBIÑE LASA 2/3

MAITE IRURETA 1/3

JOSEBE AZPIRI

ZUZENDARIA

KOORDINATZAILE 2. Z.

BASILIO PEDROSA

ESKOLA KIROLA

M.NEKANE L. DE LARRUCEA 2/3

AINERE TOLOSA 1/3 

ITZIAR ALDALUR

MARIJO OLASKOAGA ½(B)

JAIONE DIEZ 2/3

JULENE RODRIGUEZ 1/3

MAIKA LARRARTE

LURDES ARAMENDI

IKASKETA BURUA

IÑAKI ARANBERRI

JOSUNE KORTADI

MARIASUN BEITIA (B)

IZASKUN SALAZAR

JOSUNE BILBAO

IÑAKI CIA

IDAZKARIA

OHIANA GURIDI

KOORDINATZAILEA 3. Z

IAURI ARAMENDI(B) NORMALKUNTZA

ITZIAR IRURETAGOIENA

MARILU EIZAGIRRE

ITZIAR UGALDE

MAITE GARMENDIA

HHn

MARIJO OLASKOAGA

LIBURUTEGIA 1/2

JOSUNE PEÑAGARIKANO 1/2

MAiTE GARMENDIA

JANGELA

AMAIA ARCELUS

ALE

MARIJE GUISASOLA

AKA

ENRIQUE

LH ko ATEZAINA

JUANJO

HH ko ATEZAINA

HHKO AINTZINATASUNA

1995

Mª Eugenia Otamendi

1998

Marijo Gandiaga

1999

Arrate Loiola
Idoia Andres HH2
Hirune Azkoaga HH2 edo HH4
Izaskun Angoitia HH4

2000

Marian de Juan HH2 edo HH4

2005

Miren Azpeitia
Karmele Korta HH2
Marisol Guenaga HH2 edo HH4

2008

Marije Guisasola
Ainhoa Palacios HH2
Amaia Genbelzu
Angela de Miguel
Mila Iztueta HH2
Igone Kalzakorta HH2 edo HH4
Amaia Martinez

2009

Marta Irurzun

2012

Amaia Kerejeta HH2 edo HH4